Aluminium chloride - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD.  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Aluminium chloride

Aluminium chloride
  • Aluminium chloride
Share to:

FOB Price:US $220 - 320 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:5 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Supply Ability:2000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month

Port:dalian

Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
1327-41-9
Other Names:
PAC
MF:
AlCl3
Purity:
30%
Place of Origin:
 China (Mainland)
Type:
coagulant
Usage:
Water Treatment Chemicals
Brand Name: xinyuan
Model Number:
DH004
COLOR:
light yellow

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25 Kg kraft paper bag with inner plastic woven bag.
Delivery Detail: within 7 days after receipt the advanced payment

Specifications

1.Al2O3 content: 28% 30%
2.Container Volume :16 and 23.5tons/FCL
3.Waste water /industry water/drinking water treatment

Company Profile

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical Co., Ltd. is the production of water stabilizer based, diversified into other fine chemicals company, built in 1995, an independent legal entity, general corporate taxpayers, it is the development, production, sales of new and efficient water treatment agent series of professional manufacturers, and to undertake water treatment works, water treatment technology services and technical advice, is engaged in professional water treatment services business. Company to "bring progress for the industry for the community" for business purposes, and always committed to the construction and development of technological innovation system, based on technological progress to promote the development of enterprises.
Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.