BiaoYuan Tile adhesive - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Jinan BiaoYuan Construction Material Co.,Ltd  

Year Established:

Business Type:Business Service

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

BiaoYuan Tile adhesive

BiaoYuan Tile adhesive
  • BiaoYuan Tile adhesive
Share to:

BiaoYuan Tile Adhesive High quality White and Grey colors

Product Details

Parameter

Model Number : BY701
Brand Name : BiaoYuan
Usage : Construction
Place of Origin : China
EINECS No. : 38245000
Other Names : Tile Glue
CAS No. : 38245000

Description

BiaoYuan Tile Adhesive have white and Grey colors ,Adapting different size tile ,stone ,masic and so on .

High strength adhesive 

Company Profile

Jinan BiaoYuan Construction Material Co., Ltd. is a large Building materials and Construction Machine manufacturing company integrating scientific research, production, sales and after-sales service. We are located in a beautiful city - JiNan. Our company is mainly specialized in developing and manufacturing construction machines and materials including Tile adhesive &grout ,Non-shrink grouting materials ,Polymer-Modified cement mortar ,Masonry Mortar,Anti-crack mortar ,Road repair material,Bridge repair material,Self leveling cement and Concrete mixer machine,etc. 

Our products are widely used in the domestic and overseas constructional engineering,A domestic sales and service network has been established to cover 10 major cities around China, and products are being exported to more than 50 countries and regions overseas. Our products have passed ISO9001:2008 International Quality System Certification. 

Our own brand is BiaoYuan, we also can supply OEM service for Asian, India, Africa,Australia, etc developed countries. 

After years' efforts, our company currently has advanced production equipment, a reliable quality controlling system and a highly spiritual management team, thereby providing a further guarantee of product and service quality. Insisting on the spirit of "Quality First, Honesty First", we sincerely welcome customers from both at home and abroad to cooperate with us for mutual benefits. If you are interested in any of our products, please feel free to contact us for more information. We can do our best to supply high quality products with competitive prices, excellent services and prompt delivery.

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.