Bio Fulvic Acid 95 precent Powder For Foliar Fertilizer -

Supplier Details

Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd.  

Year Established:2008

Business Type:Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
No. 8, North Zhonggong Street, Tiexi District, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Mainland)

More from this Supplier

Bio Fulvic Acid 95 precent Powder For Foliar Fertilizer

Bio Fulvic Acid 95 precent Powder For Foliar Fertilizer
  • Bio Fulvic Acid 95 precent Powder For Foliar Fertilizer
Share to:

FOB Price:US $ 500 - 3,000 / Metric Ton | Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Supply Ability:1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month


Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,ESCROW

Product Details


Model Number : SE-BFA95
Brand Name : Everest
Use : Foliar fertilizer, drop irrigation, soil conditioner
Purity : 100 precent
State : Light Yellow Powder
Place of Origin : Liaoning, China (Mainland)
Other Names : plant fulvic acid, vegetable fulvic acid, bio fulvic acid
CAS No. : 479-66-3
Classification : Organic Fertilizer
Classification : Organic Fertilizer
Type : Humic Acid
State : Powder
Water Solubility : 100 precent
Release Type : Quick
PH : 4-6
Fulvic Acid : 95 precent


Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25KG export paper bag with liner inner
Delivery Detail: Ready Stock



1 Extracted from natural plants
2 Contains high bioactiviy and fulvic acid
3 Great effect on the plants with competetive price



Everest plant source fulvic acid products are extracted from natural plants, which contain high content of fulvic acid and rich in bioactivity, besides, there is a small amount of other elements in the products, such as ribonucleic acid, gibberellin, indolic acid, vitamin, polysaccharide and biological activity of acid.




Fulvic Acid


Water Solubility





Light Yellow Powder


Fulvic Acid


Water Solubility





Yellow Brown Powder


Fulvic Acid


Water Solubility





Yellow Brown Powder




Extracted from natural plants for organic farming

High water solubility

Applied as soil conditioner, drop irrigation, flush fertilizer and foliar application

Ready Stock for fast delivery

Can be packed into different package style



1. Improve soil structure, decrease soil moisture consuming and balance ph value of soil

2. Improve the effectiveness of pesticides and fertilizer

3. Increase water holding capability by shrinking the stoma and provide drought protection

4. Strengthen root system and improve seed germination

5. Good supplement of calcium and sulfur to the foliar of plants

6. Improve the form of enzyme of plants and quality of plants

7. Convert and chelate trace elements and improve nutrients uptake by plants

8. Stimulate growth and increase yield

9. Increase anti-disease capability of plants

10. Provide overall nutrient and physiologic adjustment to plants and obtain healthy growth



Plant source fulvic acid products are suitably applied as the main part of fertilizer synergistic agent or made into compound fertilizers.




Foliar Application: 100-500ppm of total application concentration


Drop Irrigation: 2-10kg/ha




1MT for this product as our min order quantity

25kg export paper bag with liner inner or customer required package size




Shenyang Everest Corporation is professional and serious humate supplier, each humate product from us are produced strictly, from the selection of raw material, high standard production, well quality controlled, strictly tested and well packed, many of our products have been exported to the world, right now we have set up relationship with more than 30 countries, we guarantee that the products from us are qualified with timely delivery and good service, and continuously provide goods products to our customers.



Ready Stock-3 days after receiving payment based on the quantity

8MT/20’FCL with pallets

12MT/20’FCL without pallets


Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Company Profile

We are a professional supplier of humate organic fertilizer. Based on the concept of green agriculture construction, organic farming and pollution free food, we are trying to supply healthy fertilizer and technical support to all around the world. At present, we have set up great business relationships with the Netherlands, Italy, Turkey, South Africa, South America and Asia.
Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd. Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd. Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd.

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.