Borax Anhydrous 0.995min - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

YingKou liaobin Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Borax Anhydrous 0.995min

Borax Anhydrous 0.995min
  • Borax Anhydrous 0.995min
Share to:

FOB Price:US $750 - 895 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:5 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Supply Ability:20000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Week

Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Classification:
Borate
CAS No.:
1303-96-4
Other Names:
sodium borate
MF:
Na2B4O7.10H2O
EINECS No.:
236-743-4
Place of Origin:
Liaoning China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Agriculture Grade,Food Grade,Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.5%
Appearance:
white powder
Application:
Glass and ceramic Industry
Brand Name:
Zefeng
Model Number:
anhydrous/Pentahydrate/Decahydrate
Remarks:
E

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packed in woven plastic bags lined with plastic bags of 25KG/50KG net each, 1 FCL can load 22MT.
Delivery Detail: Within 7-15days

Specifications

99.5% Borax Anhydrous
CAS NO :1303-96-4
Appearance:White powder crystal
Molecular Formula :Na2B4O7
7-10days

Company Profile

The company specializes in producing Boron Nitride, Agraphitic Elcment Boron, Borax Anhydrous. Their products bave been awarded as best quality by State Council, Central Military Committee and National Chemicals lndustry Ministry. Not only to the domestic market, their products have also been exported to European and American countries! So far, they have received very positive comments from their customers both home and abroad!

The company adheres to the principle of "QUALITY FIRST, REPUTATION FIRST" and keeps improving their testing method in Lab so as to guarantee the quality of their products!
YingKou liaobin Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.