Egg albumin powder - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Heilongjiang Xinghe Biological Technology Co., Ltd.  

Year Established:2010

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Management Certifiation: ISO14001,ISO22000,OHSAS18001,ISO9001

Operational Address:
Heilongjiang, China (Mainland)

More from this Supplier

Egg albumin powder

Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
  • Egg albumin powder
Share to:

Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms Supply Ability: 100000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Port: Qingdao, Tianjin, Dalian Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union

Product Details

Description

powder

Product Type: Egg Product

Variety: Egg White Powder

Origin: Chicken

Use: Food

Certification: FDA, HACCP, HALAL, ISO, QS

Shelf Life: 24 months

Place of Origin: Heilongjiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: xinghe

Model Number: xh001

Product name: egg white powder

Other name: egg albumin powder, egg white protain

Shelf life: 24 months

Packing: 20kgs/bag

MOQ: 1,000 KGS

Moisture: 6%

Company Profile

Heilongjiang Xinghe Biological Technology Co.,Ltd, is specialized in producing high quality pure egg powder products.
As one of the leading egg powder products manufacturer, we are not only supply the egg powder products to our customers, but established a trable quality system from the feed to the finished products to ensure the best quality products to our customers.
We have 68,000 hectares of feed plant in Primorsky Krai,Russia to supply the feed to our own poultry farm.
Our poultry farm in Heilongjiang have an construction area of 670,000 sqm with 1.5 million birds.
Our egg products is famous brand in China and supply to Hongkong and all the big super market in mainland China.
Our egg processing plant with Denmark SANOVO fully automation production lines & GMP workshop, all the testing machine are imported with the highest standard.
We have got the ISO cert., Halal Cert., SGS cert., and exported to the U.S..
We have also listed as one of the few manufacturer that is permitted to export to EU

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.