Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Shenyang Humate Technology Co.,Ltd.1  

Year Established:

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium

Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium
  • Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium
  • Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium
  • Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium
Share to:

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 500g, 1kg Al Foil Bag 1kg, 5kg, 10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining or OEM Delivery Detail: Within 10-15 working days after receipt of payment or L/C

Product Details

Parameter

Classification : Organic Fertilizer
State : Powder
Application : Foliar Spray, Irrigation, Liquid Formulation
Brand Name : HUMINRICH
Place of Origin : China (Mainland)
Purity : HA 75%
Model Number : SH9010-16
EINECS No. : 215-809-6
MF : China (Mainland)
Other Name : Potassium Humate Fulvate
Type : Humic Acid
CAS No. : 68514-28-3

Description

SH9010-16 Potassium Humate Fulvate Shiny Powder

Black shiny powder 

Water-solubility:                        100%

Humic acid (dry base):             75%-80%

Fulvic acid (dry base):             15%-20%

Potassium content (K2O):       6%-8%

Package:

10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining or OEM

Application Method:

Direction for use in the Agriculture

1.Used in Drip irrigation: 1-2kgs per hectare

2. Used in Foliar spray: 0.5-1.2kg per ha.

To produce liquid solution, put 250g this humate into 10 liter of water at a 

very slow speed; agitate the solution at a constant speed. The solution can

be applied 3-5 liter per Ha. 

Please make sure the solution is even before transferring to the spray tank.

 Huminrich 75%HA Nutritional Fertilizer Fulvate Potassium

1.Each Product can be Soil Applied or Foliar Applied without Phytotoxicity

 

2.Calculate Foliar Application Rates at 50% of the Soil Applied Rate.

 

3.Lower Volume of NPK Applied per Acre/Hectare with Higher Effectiveness

 

4.Mixes Well with other Nutrient Solutions ,PGR’s&Pesticides

 

5.SH9010-16 Potassium Humate Fulvate Shiny Powder

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.