Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Shenyang Humate Technology Co.,Ltd.1  

Year Established:

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer

Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer
  • Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer
  • Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer
  • Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer
Share to:

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 500g, 1kg Al Foil Bag 1kg, 5kg, 10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining Delivery Detail: Within 10-15 working days after receipt of payment or L/C

Product Details

Parameter

Classification : Potassium Fertilizer
State : Powder
Application : Foliar Spray, Fertigation,Drip Irrigation
Brand Name : HUMINRICH
Place of Origin : Liaoning, China (Mainland)
Purity : Humic acid 70%
Model Number : SH9004-10
EINECS No. : 271-030-1
MF : C9H8K2O4
Other Name : Potassium humic acid
Type : Potassium Humate
CAS No. : 68514-28-3

Description

Direction for use in the agriculture 

1.Used in Drip Irrigation: 2-5kgs per hectare
2.Used in Foliar Spray: 0.5-1.5kg per ha.

 

Note:

1. Please avoid contact with acidic fertilizer, so as not to affect the quality of the products.

2. According to the crop species, amount slightly floating 0.1kg

3.To produce 6% liquid solution, put 800g this humate into 10 liter of water at a very slow speed;

  agitate the solution at a constant speed. 

  Please make sure the solution is even before transferring to the spray tank or irrigation tank.

Function and Benefits  

1). Slows plant growth while feeding a balanced nutrient solution.

2). Additionally, provides the potassium and silicon essential in all crops for stronger fruit holding and thicker stems and leaves. It increases the strength and rigidity of the plant cells resulting in the prevention of premature fruit drop or lodging. It increases fruit quality and shelf life.

Huminrich Huamte Black Color Fertilizer

3). Increases the strength and rigidity of the plant cells and cell walls to prevent lodging or flopping. It also increases the tolerance of plants to disease, insects, and high levels of available soil manganese.

4). Also achieves balanced plant nutrition for better plant color, growth, development, and production.

 

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.