Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid -

Supplier Details

Shenyang Humate Technology Co.,Ltd.1  

Year Established:

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid

Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid
  • Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid
  • Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid
  • Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid
Share to:

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 25kg /PP. woven bag or 25kg / paper bag with inner plastic lining welcome OEM packing Delivery Detail: Within 3 weeks after receipt of payment or L/C

Product Details


Classification : Potassium Fertilizer
State : Powder
Application : Foliar Spray, Drip Irrigation, Liquid Formulation
Brand Name : HUMINRICH
Place of Origin : Liaoning, China (Mainland)
Purity : Humic acid 60%
Model Number : SH9010-2
EINECS No. : 215-809-6
MF : C9H8K2O4
Other Name : Deflocculation Humate
Type : Potassium Humate
CAS No. : 68514-28-3


SH9010-2 Potassium Humate Fulvic Shiny Powder

  Appearance ------------------------- Black shiny powder

  Humic Acid (dry basis) ------------ 60% min

  Fulvic Acid (dry basis) ------------ 15%

  Potassium (dry basis) ------------- 8%

  Water Soluble (dry basis) -------- 100%      

  PH value ----------------------------- 9-11

  Size ----------------------------------- 40-60 mesh 

  Source -------------------------------- High grade leonardite

Application Method:

Drip irrigation: 2-5kgs per hectare

Foliar spray: 0.5-1.5kgs per ha.


1. Please avoid contact with acidic fertilizer, so as not to affect the quality of the products.

2. According to the crop species, amount slightly floating 0.1kg

3.To produce 6% liquid solution, put 800g this humate into 10 liter of water at a very 

slow speed; agitate the solution at a constant speed. Please make sure the solution is 

even before transferring to the spray tank or irrigation tank.


1.Products Easier to Use and Handle

2.Super Refined Soluble Organic Fertilizer

3.Promotes root development

4.humic acid Fulvic Acid foliar spray fertilizer Improves the soil structure

  Huminrich Hyumic Acid and Fulvic Acid

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.