Hydrofluoric Acid - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD.  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Hydrofluoric Acid

Hydrofluoric Acid
  • Hydrofluoric Acid
Share to:

FOB Price:US $1,100 - 1,500 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:18 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Supply Ability:500000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year

Port:Dalian

Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Classification:
Hydrofluoric Acid
CAS No.:
7664-39-3
Other Names:
HF ACID
MF:
HF
EINECS No.:
231-634-8
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Electron Grade,Industrial Grade,Reagent Grade
Purity:
70%
Appearance:
Liquid
Application:
Dissolve the oxide
Brand Name:
xinyuan
Model Number:
JY-70
Dangerous transport code:
UN 1790 8/PG 2
PubChem NO.:
24854662
Hazard identification:
R35 R26/27/28
MDL NO.:
MFCD00011346
RTECS NO.:
MW7875000
Ignition residue:
≤ 0.05 %
Fixed acid (H2SO4):
≤ 0.08 %
Fluosilicic acid (H2SiF6):
≤ 0.05 %
HF Content:
70%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packing with polythene plastic drums, 25Kg /Drum, 250Kg/Drum, 1000Kg IBC tank, 1250Kg/Drum
Delivery Detail: Within 7 working days on receipt of deposit

Specifications

1-High quality hydrofluoric acid 70%
2-Quick Shipment and Short Lead Time
3-Professional Exporting Team
4-Factory price

Company Profile

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical Co., Ltd. is the production of water stabilizer based, diversified into other fine chemicals company, built in 1995, an independent legal entity, general corporate taxpayers, it is the development, production, sales of new and efficient water treatment agent series of professional manufacturers, and to undertake water treatment works, water treatment technology services and technical advice, is engaged in professional water treatment services business. Company to "bring progress for the industry for the community" for business purposes, and always committed to the construction and development of technological innovation system, based on technological progress to promote the development of enterprises.
Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.