Industrial sulfuric acid - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD.  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Industrial sulfuric acid

Industrial sulfuric acid
  • Industrial sulfuric acid
Share to:

FOB Price:US $100 - 200 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Supply Ability:1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month

Port:dalian

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Classification:
Sulfuric Acid
CAS No.:
7664-93-9
Other Names:
Sulphuric Acid
MF:
H2SO4
EINECS No.:
231-639-5
Place of Origin:
benxi China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
93%
Appearance:
Colourless viscous corrosive oily liquid
Application:
batteries,chemical fertilizers,refine petroleum products
Brand Name: xinyuan Model Number:
JINYE

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: packed in 50 kgs HDPE plastic drum(30 liters) or 1600 kgs IBC drum (1000 liters)
Delivery Detail: within 30 days

Specifications

Sulfuric Acid 93% 1.sample available 2.competitive price 3.Delivery on time 4.Quality assurance

Specifications

Our company supply high quality Sulfuric Acid on regular basis with competetive price and prompt delivery.

Company Profile

Benxi Xinyuan Chemical Co., Ltd. is the production of water stabilizer based, diversified into other fine chemicals company, built in 1995, an independent legal entity, general corporate taxpayers, it is the development, production, sales of new and efficient water treatment agent series of professional manufacturers, and to undertake water treatment works, water treatment technology services and technical advice, is engaged in professional water treatment services business. Company to "bring progress for the industry for the community" for business purposes, and always committed to the construction and development of technological innovation system, based on technological progress to promote the development of enterprises.
Benxi Xinyuan Chemical industry Co., LTD

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.