Magnesium Chloride -

Supplier Details

Panjin John Hancock Food Additive Co., Ltd  

Year Established:2013

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
Panjin City, Liaoning Province in northern New Material Industry Park

More from this Supplier

Magnesium Chloride

Magnesium Chloride
  • Magnesium Chloride
Share to:

Magnesium Chloride
1.Mgcl2: 46 % Min.
2.Mgcl2 6H2O: 99 % Min.
3.Cacl2: 00.30% Max
4.MgSo4: 00.20% Max

Product Details


Magnesium Chloride
CAS No.:
Other Names:
magnesia, magnesium salt, magnesium chloride hexa hydrate, flakes
Place of Origin:
Gujarat India
Grade Standard:
Agriculture Grade,Food Grade,Industrial Grade,Medicine Grade,Reagent Grade
snow white
abrasives,pharma,mill stone,coagulant,de-icing,dust control,mgo board
Brand Name:
flakes, solid, pallets:
snow white

Company Profile

Panjin John Hancock Food Additive Co., Ltd. was established in 2013, with standard plant 5,000 level, a large number of advanced detection equipment to ensure the stability of product quality. Transport links to the fastest speed to meet customer demand. Our company is mainly engaged in the development and production of food additives, edible magnesium chloride-based products mainly to customers throughout the country and exported to Europe and other countries.
Panjin John Hancock Food Additive Co., Ltd

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.