Molybdenum special shape - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Liaoning Benxi Guangming Chemical plant  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Molybdenum special shape

Molybdenum special shape
  • Molybdenum special shape
Share to:

FOB Price:US $60 - 100 / Kilogram Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:1 Kilogram/Kilograms molybdenum special shape product

Supply Ability:20 Ton/Tons per Month molybdenum special shape product

Port:dalian

Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
benxi China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
guangming
Model Number:
MO-1
Application:
vaccum, electrical
Shape:
Rod, wire, sheet, special shape,any
Material:
Molybdenum
Dimensions:
any
Chemical Composition:
99.95%W
Name:
molybdenum special shape product
Other name:
promotional molybdenum special shape product
Surface:
polished
Density:
10.2

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: molybdenum special shape product packing: 1.Plywood Case 2. wooden box 3. According to client's request
Delivery Detail: 7-30days

Specifications

molybdenum special shape product
1.Purity: 99.95%
2.Condition: black, polish
3.Price: USD42-100/kg

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.