Semi dry sea cucumber -

Supplier Details

Dalian Tianlun aquatic product Co. Ltd.  

Year Established:

Business Type:Business Service

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Semi dry sea cucumber

Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
  • Semi dry sea cucumber
Share to:

Packaging Detail:We do the packing in customers demandsDelivery Detail:18 days maximum

Product Details


Type : Sea Cucumber
Style : Dried
Certification : ISO
Packaging : Thailand
Brand Name : Sea Cucumber
Model Number : Sea Cucumber


Packaging Detail: We do the packing in customers demands

We are suppliers of all types of Sea Cucumber and we have different varieties and sizes in stock and we have fresh,dry in stock


gutted, cut off head and completely cut size
Origin : Thailand
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
                                             a.- Length : 8 - 9 cm maximum per piece
                                             b.- Width : 2 - 3 cm maximum per piece
                                           c.- Pieces : 60 - 85 pieces per kilo

         MEDIUM SIZE :
                                               a.- Length : 4 - 5 cm maximum per piece
                                               b.- Width : 1.5 - 2.5 cm maximum per piece
                                               c.- Pieces : 86 - 110 pieces per kilo

          SMALL SIZE :
                                               a.- Length : 3 - 4 cm maximum per piece
                                                b.- Width : 1 - 2 cm maximum per piece
                                                c.- Pieces : 111 -  130 pieces per kilo


For more information, do contact us and we shall give you vivic specifications as well as price list for the various types, sizes we do have in stock

elivery Detail:
18 days maximu

Company Profile


Dalian Tianlun aquatic products Co., Ltd. was founded in 1996, located in the north shore of the Yellow Sea town - Dalian City town. The family company is a sea cucumber, comprehensive high technology and new technology enterprise abalone marine treasures biological development and deep processing as one of the. The family company existing building area of more than 2 square meters of the "family of Marine Biotechnology Park" has one reached the international standard GMP biotechnology production line, a sea cucumber gin production plant and a seafood intensive processing factory; has tens of thousands of acres of pollution-free marine aquaculture waters in the archipelago of small Changshan Dalian Changhai County; seedling room has nearly 10000 cubic meters of water in Zhuanghe and nearly million mu of seafood breeding base. The company has passed the ISO9001:2000 international quality management system certification, ISO14000 international environmental management system certification, HACCP international food safety management system certification, QS food quality and safety certification, organic food certification. Truly natural, wild.


Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.