Silicone Cuting Board - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Dalian Platinasteed Trading Co, Ltd  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Silicone Cuting Board

Silicone Cuting Board
  • Silicone Cuting Board
Share to:

Type:

Chopping Blocks

Material:

Silicone

Certification:

FDA,LFGB,SGS

Feature:

Eco-Friendly,Stocked

Place of Origin:

Guangdong China (Mainland)

Brand Name:

OEM

Model Number:

OEM

Name:

silicone cute cutting board

Other name:

top level silicone cute cutting board

Temperature range:

-40℃ to 230℃

Hardness:

as required(20to80)

OEM/ODM:

accepted

Design:

square, round shape

MOQ:

500PCS

Port:

Shenzhen(China)

Payment:

L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal

Product Details

Description

Specifications

silicone cute cutting board
1.100% food grade silicone
2.FDA/LFGB standard
3.OEM/ODM

 

Product Description
Name silicone cute cutting board
Material Silicone
Color Red,blue,yellow(any color is available (as customer request))
Size

365*250*9MM

Logo Customized. Silkscreen logo
MOQ 1000PCS
Samples We can send samples before order confirmation for quality reference.
Certification FDA, LFGB, SGS,
Features 1) Easy cleaning and space-saving. Ergonomic and comfortable grip.
2) Eco-friendly,tasteless,hygenic,harmless for your body
3) Flexible,lightweight and portable, easy to store and transport.
4) Hole in handle for easy hanging. Easy to use and have long service life.
5) Heat-resistant up to 210 degree.Made of NYLON compliant with FDA/LFGB. Unbreakable ,non-toxic and non-stick.
6) Anti-oxidant, acid and alkali resistance, never rust and no chemical reactions with the food being cut, keeping the food freshly tasted.
7) As Customers' Logo or designs/samples are welcomed.
8). Reasonable direct factory price, high quality & fast delivery.

 

Company Profile

Dalian Platinasteed Trading Co.,LTD, superior supplier of kitchenware,could supply and customize products for customers with competitive price and good service.

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.