bocce balls set -

Supplier Details

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd.  

Year Established:

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
No. 452, Zhaiying Street, Yuhua District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China (Mainland)

More from this Supplier

bocce balls set

bocce balls set
  • bocce balls set
Share to:

Material: Steel Type: Grass Ball Style: Sports Toy Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Suncel Model Number: SCBB-001 Color: Shiny Silver, Colorful

Product Details


bocce balls set
steel ball with chrome plating, galvanizing, painting
2/3/6/8pcs in nylon bag/wooden box/alu box

 bocce balls set

Other Name:
petanque balls, petanque balls set,          
Petanque, baoding balls, Health Balls, Health Balls Set,           
Boules Balls, Boules Set , 
Boules, boules game balls set , boccie balls set , bocce balls set, petanque boccie ball, Grass ball game set , Grass Ball , galvanized ball, painted ball, metal ball, steel ball, hammer ball

Company Profile

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd. is one of the most influential companies in China, specializing in the manufacturing and marketing of wire mesh, iron nails, culture stones, household paper, cleaning towels and handicrafts. With many years' production experience, professional technicians, diligent staff, the best service, strict quality control procedures and competitive prices, our products have been exported to the United States, Europe, Africa, and the Middle East, etc. 
Our stone factory is located in the hometown of slate-Yixian. Main stone products include stacked stones, paving stones, mosaics, pebbles, and stone carving. 
Our household paper department is located in one of the three biggest industrial paper areas, mainly with virgin pulp, mixed pulp, cotton pulp, and straw paper materials, and produces tissue paper, paper napkin, facial tissue, pocket tissue, paper towels and jumbo tissue rolls. 
In addition, we also have the convenient transportation (near to the port), and can supply OEM designs. Hope to become your preferred supplier and industry model of integrity and excellence. 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.