high purity erythritol and high purity sulfur erythritol bulk - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Qingdao Hengke Fine Chemicals Industrial Co., Ltd.  

Year Established:

Business Type:Business Service

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

high purity erythritol and high purity sulfur erythritol bulk

high purity erythritol and high purity sulfur erythritol bulk
  • high purity erythritol and high purity sulfur erythritol bulk
  • high purity erythritol and high purity sulfur erythritol bulk
Share to:

Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons Supply Ability: 10000 Ton/Tons per Year Port: Qingdao shanghai Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union

Product Details

Parameter

Brand Name : Hengke
Place of Origin : Shandong, China (Mainland)
EINECS No. : 205-737-3
Other Names : sweeteners

Description

Quick Details

  • CAS No.: DHK253-213
  • Other Names: sweeteners
  • MF: C4H10O4
  • EINECS No.: 205-737-3
  • FEMA No.: 149-32-6
  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Stabilizers, Sweeteners
  • Brand Name: Hengke
  • Model Number: 149-32-6

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg pp bag or according to customer requirements. 
the product can be decided by customer
Delivery Detail: 20days after order comfored

Company Profile

Qingdao Hengke Fine Chemicals Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise, integrating manufacturing and trading as one. We have five independent divisions, specialized in developing and producing food/feed additives, perfumes, pharmaceutical intermediates, textile auxiliaries, and the PU&SPUA materials. 

Our company has over 30 professional technicians as well as advanced manufacturing equipment and reliable techniques. We own the independent R&D institute, and have established regular technical exchanges with various universities and research institutes to continuously improve our production process, and product quality and performances. 

In 2003, our company was approved by UKAS, ISO9001:2000 and KOSHER; in 2008, we were approved by HALAL and ISO 22000(HACCP). 

With dozens of years great efforts, we have exported products to Europe and other countries in Asia, North America, South America, Oceania and Africa. 

Sticking to the tenet of "Credit First, Quality Foremost, Customer Centered", we offer customers qualified products and best services. We are ready to join hands with friends from all over the world for mutual benefits and prosperity.

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.