Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid with NPK - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd.  

Year Established:2008

Business Type:Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
No. 8, Zhonggong North Street, Tiexi District, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Mainland)

More from this Supplier

Industry Channel Home

Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid with NPK

Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid with NPK
  • Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid with NPK
Share to:

FOB Price:US $ 500 - 2,000 / Ton | Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:1 Ton/Tons

Supply Ability:1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month

Port:Shanghai

Payment Terms:L/C,T/T

Product Details

Parameter

Model Number : SE-L
Brand Name : Everest
Use : fulvic acid liquid fertlizer, foliar spray, irragation fertilizer
Purity : 100 precent
State : Liquid
Place of Origin : China (Mainland)
Other Names : GA3 Fulvic Acdid Liquid, Amino Acid, GA3 Amino Acid Liquid
Classification : Organic Fertilizer
Type : Humic Acid
Release Type : Quick
Nucleic acid & biological activity acid : 5-10 precent
Fulvic Acid : 20-25 precent
PH : 4-5
Amino Acid : 8-10 precent
GA3 : 0.1 precent

Description

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1000 Liter for this product as our min order quantity 20/25 Liter or 200L export standard barrel Available in customized package size
Delivery Detail: 3 days after receiving payment or L/C

Specifications

 

1 Contains GA3 to stimulate growth
2 Contains amino acid
3 Contains fulvic acid
4 Nucleic acid & biological activity acid:5%

 

 

Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid

 

Everest Amino Acid Gibberellin Fulvic Acid Liquid appears in dark brown viscous liquid, soy sauce smelling, alkali and acid resistant and divalent ion resistant. The product is suitable to be used as the main part or synergistic agent of foliar fertilizer, flush fertilizer and liquid fertilizer.

 

 

 

GA3

0.1%

Fulvic Acid

20%-25%

Amino Acid

8%-10%

Nucleic acid & biological activity acid

5%-10%

PH

4-5

 

 

1. Enhance plant longitudinal growth and nutrient uptake easily

2. Enhance seed germination effectively and increase germination rate

3. Act good on increasing plant growth and grow healthy and vigorous

4. Increase yield and quality of plant

 

 

Soil Application: 50-150kg/ha

Foliar Application: 100-500ppm of total application concentration

 

 

 

Store the product in a dry, clean, well ventilated place, the product won’t change its physical and chemical characteristics for minimum 3 years

 

 

1000 Liter for this product as our min order quantity

20/25 Liter or 200L export standard barrel

 

Available in customized package size

 

Shenyang Everest Corporation is professional and serious humate supplier, each humate product from us are produced strictly, from the selection of raw material, high standard production, well quality controlled, strictly tested and well packed, many of our products have been exported to the world, right now we have set up relationship with more than 30 countries, we guarantee that the products from us are qualified with timely delivery and good service, and continuously provide goods products to our customers.

 

 

3 days after receiving payment based on the quantity

 

19.2MT/20’FCL without pallets

16000 Liter/20’FCL with pallets; 80 barrels(200Liter)/20’FCL with pallets

13000 Liter/20’FCL without pallets; 650 barrels(20/25 Liter)/20’FCL without pallets

 

 

Company Profile

We are a professional supplier of humate organic fertilizer. Based on the concept of green agriculture construction, organic farming and pollution free food, we are trying to supply healthy fertilizer and technical support to all around the world. At present, we have set up great business relationships with the Netherlands, Italy, Turkey, South Africa, South America and Asia.
 
Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd. Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd. Shenyang Everest Corporation Ltd.

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268.Business License. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.