Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Shenyang Tianzhong Alloy Co., Ltd.  

Year Established:2007

Business Type:Manufacturer and Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
No. 166-8, Qingzhou Street, Sujiatun District, Shenyang, Liaoning, China (Mainland)

More from this Supplier

Industry Channel Home

Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale

Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale
  • Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale
Share to:

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Jinyang
  • Place of Origin: Liaoning, China (Mainland)
  • Jewelry Findings Type: Wire
  • Product name: Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale
  • Other names: gold plated copper wire for jewelry
  • Certification: ISO,SGS,ROSH,National Patent,etc
  • Usage: Decorating accessory,jewelry,crafts,tattoo machine,etc

Product Details

Description

Specifications

Product name:Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale
Other names:polyester enameled copper round wire;enameled round copper
 

Product info

 

Product name: Gold plated copper wire for jewelry on sale

Other names:   gold plated copper wire for jewelry

 

The certificates we got

 

 

Company Profile

 
  Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company
  Main Products: Pure Nickel Wire & Nickel Alloy,Special Silicon Bronze Alloy Wire,Copper & Copper Alloy,Enameled Copper Wire
  Location: Liaoning, China (Mainland)
  Year Established: 2007
  Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People
  Total Revenue: confidential
  Main Markets: Domestic Market, Mid East
  Certifications: Business License of Enterprise Legal Person,Tax Registration Certificate,AAA enterprise credit grade certificate,GBT28001-2001 Occupational Health and Safety Management Sys,Environmental Management System,ISO9001
  Product Certifications: Technical Invention Patent for Special Silicon Bronze Wire,.New Product Certification for Special Silicon Bronze Wire,Innovative Enterprise Certification
2146499671353565196132_aboutus_3

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268.Business License. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.