High purity decahydrate borax - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

YingKou liaobin Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
Jiangjiafang,Lunan Zhen, Laobian District,Yingkou City,Liaoning Province,China

More from this Supplier

Industry Channel Home

High purity decahydrate borax

High purity  decahydrate borax
  • High purity  decahydrate borax
Share to:

FOB Price:Get Latest Price

Min.Order Quantity:20 Kilogram/Kilograms Samples are available in quantities greater than 1kg.

Supply Ability:6 Ton/Tons per Month

Port:Dalian

Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,PayPal

Product Details

Description

Quick Details

Classification:
Borate
CAS No.:
1303-96-4
Other Names:
Sodium tetraborate decahydrate
MF:
please ask us
EINECS No.:
please ask us
Place of Origin:
Liaoning, China
Grade Standard:
Reagent Grade
Purity:
please ask us
Appearance:
White crystal,powder
Application:
reagents/other
Brand Name:
TOMYPURE
Model Number:
tomypure00219

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg paper bag.
Delivery Detail: Leaves the factory within 10 days after order confirmation.

 

Specifications

Our Borax is one of the most high purity and refined products available in the world.
Sold in bulk units of 20kg.

Company Profile

The company specializes in producing Boron Nitride, Agraphitic Elcment Boron, Borax Anhydrous. Their products bave been awarded as best quality by State Council, Central Military Committee and National Chemicals lndustry Ministry. Not only to the domestic market, their products have also been exported to European and American countries! So far, they have received very positive comments from their customers both home and abroad!

The company adheres to the principle of "QUALITY FIRST, REPUTATION FIRST" and keeps improving their testing method in Lab so as to guarantee the quality of their products!
YingKou liaobin Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268.Business License. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.