Dithiophosphate - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Huludao Lingyun Group Pesticide & Chemical Co., Ltd.  

Year Established:

Business Type:

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:
(yingfangzi),Ben Street,Taijitun Twon,Lianshan Dist.,Huludao

More from this Supplier

Industry Channel Home

Dithiophosphate

Dithiophosphate
  • Dithiophosphate
Share to:

Product description:
Product Name: Dimethyl Dithiophosphate (Intermediate) Purity: 90% 

CAS No.: 756-80-9 Molecular Formula: C2H7O2PS2 Molecular Weight: 158.17 

Appearance: dark brown to dark purple liquid Carried Standard: Company 

Standard Tecnical index Dimethyl dithiophosphate is dark brown to dark 

purple liquid, and which is a kind of intermediate of organic phosphorus 

pesticide such as Rogor, malathion, phosmet, methidathion. Package: 

250Kg/drum(export standard)

Product Details

Parameter

Model Number : 756-80-9
MF : C2H7O2PS2
Other Names : Insecticide
CAS No. : 756-80-9

Description

 

 

 

 

Product description:
Product Name: Dimethyl Dithiophosphate (Intermediate) Purity: 90% 

CAS No.: 756-80-9 Molecular Formula: C2H7O2PS2 Molecular Weight: 158.17 

Appearance: dark brown to dark purple liquid Carried Standard: Company 

Standard Tecnical index Dimethyl dithiophosphate is dark brown to dark 

purple liquid, and which is a kind of intermediate of organic phosphorus 

pesticide such as Rogor, malathion, phosmet, methidathion. Package: 

250Kg/drum(export standard)

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID

You May Be Interested In

辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B2-20160268.Business License. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.