Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer - Exportimes.com

Supplier Details

Shenyang Humate Technology Co.,Ltd.1  

Year Established:

Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

Operational Address:

More from this Supplier

Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer

Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer
  • Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer
  • Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer
  • Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer
Share to:

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 500g, 1kg Al Foil Bag 1kg, 5kg, 10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining or OEM Delivery Detail: Within 10-15 working days after receipt of payment or L/C .

Product Details

Parameter

Classification : Other Fertilizers
Model Number : SY2002
Brand Name : HUMINRICH
Application : Organic Fertilizer
Purity : 100%
Release Type : Quick
State : Powder
Place of Origin : China (Mainland)
EINECS No. : 200-795-6
MF : C9H8K2O4
Other Names : Amino Acid Fertilizer
CAS No. : 65072-01-7

Description

SY2002 Compound Amino Acid Powder 

Yellow or light yellow powder

Water Solubility :                   100%

Total amino acid:                  50% min

Total Nitrogen:                       22% min

PH:                                             9-11 

Package:

10kg PE Bag 25kgs Paper Bag with inner plastic lining or OEM

Application Method

Economic Crops (Vegetables Greenhouse): 

1-2kg/ha at period of rapid growth or nutrition stress, 2 times when it comes to 

growing seasons.

Economic Crops(Grapes and Berries)

1.53kg/ha at active growth period, 1 week intervals at least when it comes to 

vegetative growth period.

Fruit Tree:

1.5-4kg/ha at active growth period, 2-4 weeks intervals when  it comes to

growing aseasons.

Ornamental Trees, Shrubs: 

Dilute at rate of 25- 28kgs in 1 or more steres of water and spray  to completely coverage.

Humirnich Anti-Drought Amino Acid Hydrolysated Protein Fertilizer

Function

1.Improve the quality of the soil ,help the soil to creat crumb structure ,keep the water & nutrients in the soil

2.Enhance the utilization of N,P,K,also can chelate with Trace Element, Balance the Crops ' nutrients 3.Enhance crops anti-stress capability like drought & cold resistance

4.Improve Quality of the fruit like watermelon,Hamimelon,sugarcane,sugarbeet ,etc...

5.Promote roots growth

6.Increase 20~30% yeild

7.Adjust PH value.

8.Degaradation harmful substance in the soil 

Company Profile

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID
辽ICP备09008998号-11 ICP许可证号:辽B-2-4-20110169. Copyright Notice © 2016-2021 Liaoning MEC Group Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.